Voittaja 2008

!3.12.2008 HELSINKI KV VOITTAJA 2008 tuom. Alexey Belkin, Venäjä

 

Griffon Belge 15+6 (0+1)

PU1 SERT (FIN MVA) CACIB ROP V-08 

Nicholas Nickleby Ot Nevskogo Hobbita om. Sedyh N E, Venäjä

PU2 VASERT VACA

Yupiter om. Khrustaleva Anna, Venäjä

PU3 JV-08 (SGY BIS-3)

Mustan Ruhtinattaren Susieboy om. Saarinen Evita, Lahti

PU4 / ROP-VET

Branfall Black Flash om. Koskelin Eija, Nurmijärvi

PN1 SERT VSP JV-08 & V-08

(jun) Neibade Night Diskovery Moskow Grif. om. Ose Ilona, Latvia

PN2 VASERT

(jun) Mustan Ruhtinattaren Susyemma om. HätinenJuha ja Kirsi-Marja, Kuopio

PN3 CACIB

Pacey Piece Of Gold om. Cario Katja, Helsinki

PN4 / VSP-VET

Mustan Ruhtinattaren Miss Susie om. Markkanen Leena, Lappeenranta

ROP-PENTU

Blue Bay`s Hymne A La Vie om. Arja Mäkkeli, Vojakkala

ROP-KASVATTAJA

kennel Pacey om. Cario Katja, Helsinki

Griffon Bruxellois 10+9 (1+0)

PU1 CACIB VSP V-08

Stail Aikemuno Respektable Gentleman om. Koskelin Eija, Nurmijärvi

PU2 SERT VACA

Kelebern Ot Nevskogo Hobbita om. Tihomirova M E, Venäjä

PU3 VASERT

Novy Risskiy Iz Mitkov Ekateriny om. Baouges E & N, Venäjä

PU4

Beauview Takes As Red om. Sedyh N, Venäjä

JV-08

Aikemuno Gedeminas om. Koskelin Eija , Nurmijärvi

PN1 CACIB ROP V-08 (SGY BIS-1) MAX-kiertopalkinto, JARION-kiertopalkinto

Nöpönenän Rumba om. Peltonen Eeva-Liisa, Helsinki

PN2 SERT JV-08

(jun) Pacey Tuff Cookie om. Sallinen Nina, Lappeenranta

PN3 VACA

Huvikummun Heros`Liebe om. Koskelin Eija, Nurmijärvi

PN4 VASERT

Monkeylike Molly Moon om. Marjetta Jaana, Vantaa

ROP-PENTU

Hassunassun Neliveto om. Takatalo Krista, Salo

Petit brabancon 14+8

PU1 SERT ROP RYP3 JV-08 & V-08

(jun) Hand Made Red Leader om. Kuzneisova M, Venäjä

PU2 VASERT CACIB

Zhoran-Krasavets Iz Mitkov Ekateriny om. Voronovitskiy V D, Venäjä

PU3 VACA

Tuulenvireen Porthos om. Santaoja & Saario Markus, Turku

PU4

Hassunassun Jymyjuttu om. Åfelt Hannele, Lohja

PN1 CACIB VSP V-08 (SGY BIS-2) JARION-kiertopalkinto

Hassunassun Heinähattu om. Åfelt Hannele, Lohja

PN2 SERT VACA

Zhuzha-Zolotko Iz Mitkov Ekateriny om. Baouges E & N, Venäjä

PN3 VASERT JV-08

Hassunassun Loisto-Tyyli om. Nyyman Riikka, Helsinki

PN4

Nineth Fanilla-Figlia om. Hakala Riitta, Tottijärvi

ROP-KASVATTAJA

kennel Hassunassun om. Åfelt Hannele, Lohja

 


© Suomen Griffonyhdistys r.y